Gold Pillars Properties
Sales Executive

Get in touch

Aldar Properties - The Perfect 10 Offer in Abu Dhabi

Offer Valid: 30 Sep 2019

Aldar's Perfect 10 Offer - Own your dream home in Abhu Dhabi's most desired destinations like Yas Island, Reem Island, Saadiyat Island, Nareel Island, and Alghadeer. 

Choose from spacious apartments, luxury townhouses Premium villas and Land Plots from


Abu Dhabi
#. Nareel Island
#. Al Reeman Plots (Commercial)
#. ALG

Saadiyat
#. Jawaher
#. Mamsha

Yas Island
#. Yas Acres
#. Ansam

Reem Island
#. The Bridges
#. Meera
#. Reflections


Saadiyat Reserve Plots Exclusive Offer

Offer Valid: 15 Oct 2019

Aldar Properties exclusive offer on Saadiyat Reserve freehold land plots at Saadiyat Island in Abu Dhabi, where you get an opportunity to build your dream home the way, you desire. This exciting offers includes:

  • Open to all nationalities
  • 100% registration fees waiver
  • Down payment of only 5%
  • Assured 8% annual net yield

Design & Build You Home
 
Instruments Type 1 Type 2 Type 3
Units Type4 Bedroom5 Bedroom 5 Bedroom
Total Area632 sqm836 sqm1,087 sqm
Total GFA470 sqm589 sqm778 sqm
Average Land Price1,695,9542,200,0003,060,612
Cost to Build1,881,1432,356,7873,113,460
Total Cost of Villa3,577,0974,556,7876,174,072
Market Value6,000,0007,386,81110,000,000
Annual Rent300,000350,000450,000
Annual Net Yield8.4%7.7%7.3%